Students Placed 2014

Student Name Company Name Branch Designation Image
JITENDRA PRASAD Phoenix Maritime Services MECH Service Engineer
ANKIT KUMAR SINGHANIA Phoenix Maritime Services EEE Service Engineer
KULDEEP MAHALE Phoenix Maritime Services EEE Service Engineer
RAVI PRAKASH Phoenix Maritime Services EEE Service Engineer
HIMANSHU SONI Phoenix Maritime Services MECH Service Engineer
MUKESH KUMAR KAMATI Phoenix Maritime Services EEE Service Engineer
SATYAM YADAV Phoenix Maritime Services MECH Service Engineer
TARUN KUMAR VERMA Phoenix Maritime Services EEE Service Engineer
RUDRA VIKRAM SONI Phoenix Maritime Services MECH Service Engineer
ILYAS HUSSAIN Phoenix Maritime Services MECH Service Engineer
GURVINDER SINGH TOOR Phoenix Maritime Services MECH Service Engineer
AJAZ AHMED Phoenix Maritime Services CIVIL Service Engineer
HARSH PANDY Phoenix Maritime Services MECH Service Engineer
MAYUR TALMALE Phoenix Maritime Services MECH Service Engineer
VIKAS SINGH Phoenix Maritime Services MECH Service Engineer
MAYANK KUMAR KASAR Phoenix Maritime Services MECH Service Engineer
MAYANK KUMAR KASAR Phoenix Maritime Services MECH Service Engineer
VIKRANT TIWARI Phoenix Maritime Services ET&T Service Engineer
AJAY KUMAR SINGH Phoenix Maritime Services MECH Service Engineer
J. KUMAR RAJA Phoenix Maritime Services MECH Service Engineer
NOORSINGH SEN Phoenix Maritime Services MECH Service Engineer
NILAM BHUJ CHATURVEDI Phoenix Maritime Services MECH Service Engineer
ARVIND BHARTI Phoenix Maritime Services MECH Service Engineer
PARMESHWAR KUMAR SEN Phoenix Maritime Services MECH Service Engineer
GULAB RAM SAHU Phoenix Maritime Services MECH Service Engineer
RAMAKANT DHRUWANSHI CHHATTISGARH STATE POWER DISTRIBUTION EEE APPRENTICESHIP ENGINEER
ADITYA PANDEY CHHATTISGARH STATE POWER DISTRIBUTION EEE APPRENTICESHIP ENGINEER
HITESH PATRO CHHATTISGARH STATE POWER DISTRIBUTION EEE APPRENTICESHIP ENGINEER
ANKITA BODH CHHATTISGARH STATE POWER DISTRIBUTION EEE APPRENTICESHIP ENGINEER
YASHWANT KUMAR DHRUW CHHATTISGARH STATE POWER DISTRIBUTION EEE APPRENTICESHIP ENGINEER
SHISHIR SHUKLA CHHATTISGARH STATE POWER DISTRIBUTION EEE APPRENTICESHIP ENGINEER
TOUSHIF AYESHA ANSARI CHHATTISGARH STATE POWER DISTRIBUTION EEE APPRENTICESHIP ENGINEER
NAVEEN KUMAR DIWAN CHHATTISGARH STATE POWER DISTRIBUTION EEE APPRENTICESHIP ENGINEER
MANISH KUMAR SAHU CHHATTISGARH STATE POWER DISTRIBUTION EEE APPRENTICESHIP ENGINEER
RAVIKANT SAHU CHHATTISGARH STATE POWER DISTRIBUTION EEE APPRENTICESHIP ENGINEER
VIKASH KUMAR CHHATTISGARH STATE POWER DISTRIBUTION EEE APPRENTICESHIP ENGINEER
SNIGDHA JHA GENPACT ET&T ASSOCIATE TRAINEE
AARTI TOTLANI LOHIA GROUP ET&T GTE
GURU PRASAD PRAJAPATI ANANDAM WORLD CITY CIVIL Trainee Engineer
PRATEEKSHA SHARMA ANANDAM WORLD CITY CIVIL Trainee Engineer
TARUN KUMAR VERMA ANANDAM WORLD CITY CIVIL Trainee Engineer
RAVI KUMAR CHAURASIYA ANANDAM WORLD CITY CIVIL Trainee Engineer
DHARMENDRA KUMAR SAHU SAPPHIRE GREENS CIVIL Trainee Engineer
KRISHNA GOYAL RAJAT EQUIPMENTS PVT. LTD. MECH SALES ENGINEER
MUKESH CHANDRAKAR RAJAT EQUIPMENTS PVT. LTD. MECH SALES ENGINEER
LAXMAN NIRMALKAR RAJAT EQUIPMENTS PVT. LTD. MECH SALES ENGINEER
ARVIND BHARTI RAJAT EQUIPMENTS PVT. LTD. MECH SALES ENGINEER
VIKAS SINGH RAJAT EQUIPMENTS PVT. LTD. MECH SALES ENGINEER
PARMESHWAR KUMAR SEN RAJAT EQUIPMENTS PVT. LTD. MECH SALES ENGINEER
ANKIT KUMAR NAMDEO RAJAT EQUIPMENTS PVT. LTD. MECH SALES ENGINEER
PRATEEK SHARMA RAJAT EQUIPMENTS PVT. LTD. MECH SALES ENGINEER
MAYUR TALMALE RAJAT EQUIPMENTS PVT. LTD. MECH SALES ENGINEER
GULAB RAM SAHU/td> RAJAT EQUIPMENTS PVT. LTD. MECH SALES ENGINEER
VINI DUBEY PROXIMITY IT SOLUTIONS C.S.E. TRAINEE ENGINEER
ANKITA SONI PROXIMITY IT SOLUTIONS C.S.E. TRAINEE ENGINEER
HARSH PANDEY SGS TECHNOLOGIES PUNE MECH GTE
MAYUR TALMALE SGS TECHNOLOGIES PUNE MECH GTE
BHUVNESHWAR PATEL JINDAL ELECTRIC & MACHINERY EEE SALES ENGINEER
MAYUR TALMALE SUNFLAG IRON AND STEEL CO. LTD. MECH GTE
RUDRA VIKRAM SONI SUNFLAG IRON AND STEEL CO. LTD. MECH GTE
NIKHIL AGARWAL SUNFLAG IRON AND STEEL CO. LTD. MECH GTE
SANJAY KUMAR SINGH REMAX INTERNATIONAL EEE TRAINEE ENGINEER
RAJIV DWIVEDI REMAX INTERNATIONAL MECH TRAINEE ENGINEER
HIMANSHU SONI REMAX INTERNATIONAL MECH TRAINEE ENGINEER
AAKANSHA SHARMA REMAX INTERNATIONAL ET&T TRAINEE ENGINEER
RAKESH SAHU REMAX INTERNATIONAL IT TRAINEE ENGINEER
NEHA TIWARI REMAX INTERNATIONAL EEE TRAINEE ENGINEER
NARENDRA DEO VERMA REMAX INTERNATIONAL MECH TRAINEE ENGINEER
MUKESH CHANDRAKAR REMAX INTERNATIONAL MECH TRAINEE ENGINEER
KHUSHBU DAWANI REMAX INTERNATIONAL C.S.E. TRAINEE ENGINEER
VINI DUBEY GLOBUSOFT C.S.E. TRAINEE ENGINEER
AARTI TOTLANI PROMPT TIMES ET&T MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
REWATI RAMAN SAHU PROMPT TIMES ET&T MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
SOUMYA CHOUDHARY PROMPT TIMES C.S.E. MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
DEEPIKA ADWANI PROMPT TIMES C.S.E. MANAGEMENT TRAINEE
MAYUR TALMALE ECO WOOD MECH TRAINEE ENGINEER
ILYAS HUSSAIN ECO WOOD MECH TRAINEE ENGINEER
HARSH PANDEY ECO WOOD MECH TRAINEE ENGINEER
Alka Verma NAVBHARAT ET&T Media Consultant
MUKESH CHANDRAKAR FIRE FLEX ENGINEERING MECH TRAINEE ENGINEER
SONAM SARKAR TCS ET&T SYSTEM ENGINEER TRAINEE
AKANSHA MASIH CAR WALE EEE SALES ENGINEER
AARTI TOTLANI CAR WALE ET&T SALES ENGINEER
KARAN SINGH UPPAL CAR WALE ET &T SALES ENGINEER
Abhishek Jaiswal KONSOLE GROUP MECH Executive Sales
Harmeet Singh Hora KONSOLE GROUP MECH Executive Sales
Afreen Parveen KONSOLE GROUP CIVIL Executive Sales
Mohd. Aijaz KONSOLE GROUP CIVIL Executive Sales
Narendra Deo Verma KONSOLE GROUP MECH Executive Sales
Himanshu Soni KONSOLE GROUP MECH Executive Sales
Gaurav Verma KONSOLE GROUP MECH Executive Sales
VINI DUBEY GLOBUSSOFT CSE JR. SOFTWARE DEVEOPER
ANKITA SONI GLOBUSSOFT CSE JR. SOFTWARE DEVEOPER